- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$570,000
$564,900
0.9%22218 W Meade Lane, Buckeye, AZ 85326
Listed by David S Mendel of eXp Realty

$925,000
$995,000
7.0%5839 W DEL LAGO Circle, Glendale, AZ 85308
Listed by Kanda Koehler of Gecko Realty, Inc.

$355,000
$359,900
1.4%2353 W Lupine Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85029
Listed by David S Mendel of eXp Realty

$435,000
$444,900
2.2%24616 W DUANE Lane, Wittmann, AZ 85361
Listed by Peter A Schubert of Realty ONE Group

$650,000
$675,000
3.7%3025 W NIGHT OWL Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85085
Listed by Katie Patricia Shook of Redfin Corporation

$765,000
$779,900
1.9%1319 E Vista Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85020
Listed by David S Mendel of eXp Realty

$321,000
$327,000
1.8%295 N RURAL Road #125, Chandler, AZ 85226
Listed by Dilek Ellingboe of Realty ONE Group

$161,000
$199,900
19.5%1521 W McKinley Street #18, Phoenix, AZ 85007
Listed by David S Mendel of eXp Realty

$160,000
$179,900
11.1%1521 W McKinley Street #19, Phoenix, AZ 85007
Listed by David S Mendel of eXp Realty

$485,000
$485,000
7066 W Phelps Road, Peoria, AZ 85382
Listed by David S Mendel of eXp Realty

$341,250
$384,900
11.3%9022 N 39th Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85051
Listed by David S Mendel of eXp Realty

$535,000
$534,900
1245 W Busa Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
Listed by David S Mendel of eXp Realty

$530,000
$544,999
2.8%9761 W Yukon Drive W, Peoria, AZ 85382
Listed by Richard L Bemis of West USA Realty

$399,900
$399,900
4449 W Turquoise Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85302
Listed by David S Mendel of eXp Realty

$515,000
$538,000
4.3%5630 W KESLER Street, Chandler, AZ 85226
Listed by Timothy R Smith of Presidential Realty, LLC

$365,000
$365,000
16209 W Davis Road, Surprise, AZ 85374
Listed by Christie Giannetto of Real Broker

$390,000
$429,900
9.3%1007 W ORAIBI Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85027
Listed by Nicolo Amoroso of West USA Realty

$900,000
$920,000
2.2%22381 N 65TH Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85310
Listed by Angela Phillips of RETSY

$175,000
$199,900
12.5%1521 W MCKINLEY Street #20, Phoenix, AZ 85007
Listed by David S Mendel of eXp Realty

$175,000
$199,900
12.5%1515 W MCKINLEY Street #21, Phoenix, AZ 85007
Listed by David S Mendel of eXp Realty

$900,000
$949,000
5.2%4310 W Ceton Drive, Laveen, AZ 85339
Listed by David S Mendel of eXp Realty

$620,000
$624,900
0.8%12548 W Lawrence Road, Glendale, AZ 85307
Listed by David S Mendel of eXp Realty

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417